Lectures Materials

 

Weekly Table - First Semester/  2017 - 2018
Fourth Class Third Class Second Class First Class    
The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus Time Day
Muzher Taha Industrial Engineering Aghadeer Amed engineering and Numerical Analysis  Salim Farman Strength of Materials  Ahmed Majeed Math 8:30 - 9:30 Sunday
Muzher Taha Industrial Engineering Aghadeer Amed engineering and Numerical Analysis  Salim Farman Strength of Materials  Ahmed Majeed Math 9:30 - 10:30
Deyia Ahmed Composite Materials Aghadeer Amed engineering and Numerical Analysis  Salim Farman Strength of Materials  Ahmed Majeed Math 10:30 - 11:30
Deyia Ahmed Composite Materials Hasan Jasim Semi Conductors Hussein Burhan Practical Math Ali Nadum Computer Science 11:30 - 12:30
Deyia Ahmed Composite Materials Hasan Jasim Semi Conductors Hussein Burhan Practical Math Sultan Norrie+Aghadeer ahmed  Lab Building Materials 12:30 - 1:30
    Hasan Jasim Semi Conductors     Sultan Norrie+Aghadee ahmed  Lab Building Materials 1:30 - 2:30 
The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus Time Day
Suha Karim Manufacturing of Materials Abeer Ahmed Engineering Materials Technology Alya Mohammed Organic Chemistry   Sultan Norrie Building Materials 8:30 - 9:30 Monday
Suha Karim Manufacturing of Materials Abeer Ahmed Engineering Materials Technology Alya Mohammed Organic Chemistry   Sultan Norrie Building Materials 9:30 - 10:30
Suha Karim Manufacturing of Materials Abeer Ahmed Engineering Materials Technology Ali Nadum Lab Electricity Hasan Jasim Physics 10:30 - 11:30
Arshed Abd Al-Hameed Stresses Analysis Ali Adwan Heat Treatment Lab Ali Nadum Lab Electricity Hasan Jasim Physics 11:30 - 12:30
Arshed Abd Al-Hameed Stresses Analysis Ali Adwan Heat Treatment Lab Alya Mohammed  Chemistry Lab Mohammed Ali Human righhts  12:30 - 1:30
    Abass Hussein Polymers Alya Mohammed Chemistry Lab  Mohammed Ali Human righhts  1:30 - 2:30 
The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus Time Day
Athil Sajid Ceramic Suha Karim Testing of Materials Ahmed Majeed Practical Programming Salim Farman+ Aghadeer Ahmed+HusseinBurhan Engineering Drawing 8:30 - 9:30 Tuesday
Athil Sajid Ceramic Suha Karim Testing of Materials Ahmed Majeed Practical Programming Salim Farman+ Aghadeer Ahmed+HusseinBurhan Engineering Drawing 9:30 - 10:30
Athil Sajid Ceramic Suha Karim Testing of Materials Ali Nadum Engineering of Electricity  Salim Farman+ Aghadeer Ahmed+HusseinBurhan Engineering Drawing 10:30 - 11:30
Muzher Taha Industrial Engineering   Heat Transfer Lab Ali Nadum Engineering of Electricity  Salim Farman+ Aghadeer Ahmed+HusseinBurhan Engineering Drawing 11:30 - 12:30
  Project   Heat Transfer Lab Salim Farman Materials Strength- Lab Athil Sajid  Extraction Metallurgy Lab 12:30 - 1:30
  Project     Salim Farman Materials Strength- Lab Athil Sajid  Extraction Metallurgy Lab 1:30 - 2:30 
The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus Time Day
Saab Theyab Insulators Ali Adwan Heat Treatments Laith Abd thermodynamic Abeer Ahmed Workshops 8:30 - 9:30 Wednesday
Saab Theyab Insulators Ali Adwan Heat Treatments Laith Abd thermodynamic Abeer Ahmed Workshops 9:30 - 10:30
Saab Theyab Insulators Ali Adwan Heat Treatments Ahmed Majeed Programming Lab Abeer Ahmed Workshops 10:30 - 11:30
  Project   Heat Transfer Ahmed Majeed Programming Lab Athil Sajid  Extraction of Ferrous Materials 11:30 - 12:30
  Project   Heat Transfer Ali Adwan Lab Metals Athil Sajid  Extraction of Ferrous Materials 12:30 - 1:30
      Heat Transfer Ali Adwan Lab Metals Mohammed Ali Arabic Language 1:30 - 2:30 
The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus The Lecturer Modulus Time Day
Arshed Abd Al-Hameed Stresses Analysis Abass Hussein Polymers Hussein Burhan Practical Math Jabar Kasim Engineering Mechanics 8:30 - 9:30 Thursday
Arshed Abd Al-Hameed Stresses Analysis Abass Hussein Polymers Hussein Burhan Practical Math Jabar Kasim Engineering Mechanics 9:30 - 10:30
Ahmed Falih Corrosion Abeer Ahmed Materials Technology Lab Ali Adwan Metals engineering  Jabar Kasim Engineering Mechanics 10:30 - 11:30
Ahmed Falih Corrosion Abeer Ahmed Materials Technology Lab Ali Adwan Metals engineering  Ali Nadum Computer Lab 11:30 - 12:30
Ahmed Falih Corrosion Suha Karim  Lab Testing of Materials Laith Abd thermodynamic Ali Nadum Computer Lab 12:30 - 1:30
    Suha Karim  Lab Testing of Materials         1:30 - 2:30 

 

 

Extraction Of Materials
CERAMIC 4th stage (1, 2 ,3)
English
Electrical Engineering  (1 ,2 ,3 ,4 ,5)
Polymers (1 , 2 ,4 ,5 )
lectures of materials inspection
Stresses Analysis
Thermodynamics
Matirals
Matirals lab.
copmuters

 

3:45